Datum tijd naam  
         
Zo 31 maart 10.00 – 12.00 Raoul de Hart Opening jeugd
    13.30 – 17.00 Jannie Hof Openingtoernooi
         
Za 6 april 10.00 – 13.00 Chris Londeman Competitie
    13.00 – 16.00 Esmee Beer Competitie
    16.00 – 19.00 Lianne Bakker Competitie
Vr 12 april 19.00 – 23.00 Herman Bakker Competitie
Za 13 april 10.00 – 13.00 Ellen Beer Competitie
    13.00 – 16.00 Dave Schelvis Competitie
    16.00 – 19.00 Bea Berghuis Competitie
Woe 17 april 18.30 – 23.00 Karin de Jong Maaieravond
Za 20 april 10.00 – 13.00 Joke van den Berg Competitie
    13.00 – 16.00 Lianne de Boer Competitie
    16.00 – 19.00 Lisanne de Boer Competitie
Woe 24 april 18.30 – 23.00 Theo Hof Maaieravond
Vr 26 april 19.00 – 23.00 Lennart Dijkstra Competitie
         
Woe 1 mei 18.30 – 23.00 Mike Hof Maaieravond
Woe 8 mei 18.30 – 23.00 Ruben Hof Maaieravond
Za 11 mei 10.00 – 13.00 Marja Bish Competitie
    13.00 – 16.00 Greta Bossaert Bais Competitie
    16.00 – 19.00 Roos Dekker Competitie
Woe 15 mei 18.30 – 23.00 Hans Bos Maaieravond
Za 18 mei 10.00 – 13.00 Anouk Bonnema Competitie
    13.00 – 16.00 Geraldine Doesburg Competitie
    16.00 – 19.00 Arnold Heida Competitie
Woe 22 mei 18.30 – 23.00 Nina van Eede Maaieravond
Vr 24 mei 19.00 – 23.00 Marian Gouwenberg Competitie
Za 25 mei 10.00 – 13.00 Tineke Fijen Hoogendijk Competitie
    13.00 – 16.00 Yvonne Kallewaard Competitie
    16.00 – 19.00 Claudia Groen Competitie
Woe 29 mei 18.30 – 23.00 Andre Hage Maaieravond
         
Za 1 juni 10.00 – 13.00 Monica van Garderen Competitie
    13.00 – 16.00 Andre Hoekstra Competitie
    16.00 – 19.00 Cees Hof Competitie
Woe 5 juni 18.30 – 23.00 Henk de Groot Maaieravond
Za 8 juni 12.00 – 16.00 Tineke de Haas Dodo
    12.00 – 16.00 Marit Hage Dodo
    16.00 – 20.00 Marleen Schouten Dodo
    16.00 – 20.00 Margareth Hof Dodo
    20.00 – einde Priyani de Jong Dodo
    20.00 – einde Gerrit de Jong Dodo
Zo 9 juni 9.00 – 12.00 Sandy de Joode Dodo
    12.00 – 16.00 Jeffrey Nuijens Dodo
    12.00 – 16.00 Willem Noor Dodo
    16.00 – 20.00 Jeroen Koning Dodo
    16.00 – 20.00 Kenneth Leijnse Dodo
    20.00 – einde Dave Stuifbergen Dodo
    20.00 – einde Patricia Visser Dodo
Ma 10 juni 17.00 – 20.15 Hans van der Kooij Dodo
    20.00 – einde Joyce Wehrman Dodo
    20.00 – einde Iris de Vries Dodo
Di 11 juni 17.00 – 21.00 Ilse de Wit Dodo
    20.00 – einde Lars Pater Dodo
    20.00 – einde Niels Pater Dodo
Woe 12 juni 17.00 – 21.00 Byarn Quinten Dodo
    20.00 – einde Arjan i/d Maur Dodo
    20.00 – einde Menno van Leeuwen Dodo
Do 13 juni 17.00 – 21.00 Dominique Huige Dodo
    20.00 – einde Lisanne Bosma Dodo
    20.00 – einde Frank van Eede Dodo
Vr 14 juni 17.00 – 20.00 Lianne Schelfhout Dodo
    20.00 – einde Wilco de Wit Dodo
    20.00 – einde Wim Berends Dodo
Za 15 juni 9.00 – 12.00 Timo Brouwer Dodo
    12.00 – 16.00 Hans Hulzebos Dodo
    12.00 – 16.00 Barry Waal Dodo
    16.00 – 20.00 Ron van Hooije Dodo
    16.00 – 20.00 Randy van der Welle Dodo
    20.00 – einde Natascha Edens Dodo
    20.00 – einde Wilma Riet Dodo
Zo 16 juni 9.00 – 12.00 Arie Rinia Dodo
    9.00 – 12.00 Paula Romsom Dodo
    12.00 – 15.00 Jan Pater Dodo
    12.00 – 15.00 Joni Weber Dodo
    15.00 – einde Andre Ruiter Dodo
    15.00 – einde Andre Zuidhof Dodo
Woe 19 juni 18.30 – 23.00 Rinaldo Zuidema Maaieravond
Woe 26 juni 18.30 – 23.00 Marije Zijlmans Maaieravond
         
Woe 3 juli 18.30 – 23.00 Peter van Maurik Maaieravond
Woe 10 juli 18.30 – 23.00 Gerrit Methorst Maaieravond
Woe 17 juli 18.30 – 23.00 Janneke Miedema Maaieravond
         
Woe 21 aug. 18.30 – 23.00 Esther vd Linden Maaieravond
Woe 28 aug. 18.30 – 23.00 Edwin Wolters Maaieravond
         
Woe 4 sept. 18.30 – 23.00 Jaap Miedema Maaieravond
Woe 11 sept. 18.30 – 23.00 Mascha Koning Maaieravond
Woe 18 sept. 18.30 – 23.00 Emil Vriesman Maaieravond
Woe 25 sept. 18.30 – 23.00 Tim Kooijman Maaieravond
         
Woe 2 okt. 18.30 – 23.00 Niek Vos Maaieravond
Woe 9 okt. 18.30 – 23.00 Enrico van Hunnik Maaieravond
Woe 16 okt. 18.30 – 23.00 Theo Rotgans Maaieravond
      Elles Wagenaar Maaieravond